-
Aaishaa Cold Pressed Organic Canola Oil 850ml
- ✅ 100% Cold-Pressed & Organic – Extracted naturally to preserve nutrients.
- ✅ Chemical-Free & Unrefined – No additives, no preservatives.
- ✅ Rich in Antioxidants & Healthy Fats – Supports heart health and digestion.
- ✅ Versatile Use – Perfect for cooking, frying, salads, and skincare.
- ✅ Pure & Natural – Made from high-quality seeds for superior taste and nutrition
₨ 1,150₨ 1,250Aaishaa Cold Pressed Organic Canola Oil 850ml
₨ 1,150₨ 1,250 -
Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil
- Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil
- 1 Liter
- Durable, BPA-free plastic bottle for easy storage and usage
- Cold Pressed Canola Oil
- 100% Organic, certified by relevant organic standards
- Cold-pressed to retain natural nutrients, flavor, and aroma
- Rich in omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, low in saturated fats, and cholesterol-free
- Ideal for cooking, frying, baking, salad dressings, and marinades
- Long-lasting freshness when stored in a cool, dry place in air tight bottle.
- Eco-friendly packaging and responsibly sourced ingredients
- Free from artificial additives, preservatives, and GMOs
- Health-conscious individuals, organic product enthusiasts, and home cooks
Key Features:
-
- Preserves natural nutrients and flavor
- Light and versatile for various culinary uses
- Supports heart health and overall well-being
- Environmentally conscious production and packaging
Perfect for those seeking a pure, organic, and healthy cooking oil option!
₨ 995₨ 1,200Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil
₨ 995₨ 1,200 -
Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil (1L) | Mufeed Foods
Cook healthier meals every day with organic canola oil in Pakistan, premium extracted for modern homes. Mufeed Foods proudly presents Aaishaa Cold Pressed Canola Oil. Experience the ultimate culinary purity and nutrition with this unrefined formula.
✅ 100% Cold Pressed: Extracted safely without heat damage.✅ Omega Rich Nutrition: Supports active heart healthy lifestyle.✅ High Smoke Point: Perfect for deep frying, baking.✅ Chemical Free Purity: Zero preservatives or toxic hexane.جب بھی کھائیں، مفید کھائیں₨ 1,350₨ 1,450Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil (1L) | Mufeed Foods
₨ 1,350₨ 1,450 -
Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil (3L) | Mufeed Foods
Experience the purity of Aaishaa cold pressed canola oil, carefully crafted for health-conscious Pakistani families. This premium, unrefined oil is extracted without high heat to preserve all essential natural nutrients and heart-healthy antioxidants.
✅ 100% Pure & Organic: Sourced from selected high-quality organic seeds.✅ Heart Healthy Fats: Rich in health-promoting Omega-3 nutrients.✅ Neutral Cooking Taste: Perfect for versatile daily Pakistani cooking.✅ Value 3L Pack: Durable easy-carry PET family bottle pack.جب بھی کھائیں، مفید کھائیں₨ 3,850₨ 4,150Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Canola Oil (3L) | Mufeed Foods
₨ 3,850₨ 4,150 -
Aaishaa Organic Cold Pressed Mustard Oil (1 Liter) | Mufeed Foods
Discover the pure aroma of organic cold pressed mustard oil, crafted by Mufeed Foods to bring traditional goodness straight to your kitchen. 🍲 Perfect for healthy families who value nutrition and taste!
✅ 100% Pure & Organic: Zero additives or chemical preservatives included.✅ Kachi Ghani Processed: Nutrients and natural antioxidants preserved carefully.✅ Rich Authentic Aroma: Delivers delicious traditional flavor to curries.✅ All-Purpose Wellness: Excellent for cooking, pickling, and massage.جب بھی کھائیں، مفید کھائیں₨ 1,100₨ 1,150 -
Black Embroidered Khussa
MarHa’s Black Khussa is a perfect blend of tradition and modern elegance. Designed to suit every occasion, this timeless piece seamlessly complements any outfit, from festive attire to everyday wear.
₨ 899₨ 999Black Embroidered Khussa
₨ 899₨ 999 -
Embellished Emerald Green Khussa
The emerald green base is beautifully contrasted with intricate gold detailing and pearl accents, adding a touch of opulence to your look. Made from premium materials, these Khussas offer a cushioned inner lining for comfort and a durable leather sole for long-lasting wear.
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499Embellished Emerald Green Khussa
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499 -
Embellished Khussa – Navy Blue
- Versatile Style
- Cushioned Comfort
- Premium Quality Leather
- Timeless Design
- Rich Navy Blue Color
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499Embellished Khussa – Navy Blue
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499 -
Embellished Maroon Khussa
These shoes feature intricate hand-stitched detailing and a rich maroon hue that exudes elegance. Designed for both comfort and durability, the soft inner lining and sturdy sole make them perfect for all-day wear.
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499Embellished Maroon Khussa
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499 -
Embellished Teal Blue Khussa
Intricate hand-embellished patterns reflect the skill of artisans who have perfected their craft over generations. Made from premium genuine leather, these Khussas provide not only elegance but also durability for long-lasting wear.
- Intricate hand-embellished patterns
- Cushioned inner lining
- Perfect for both traditional and modern outfits
- Sparkling Teal blue shade
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499Embellished Teal Blue Khussa
₨ 1,349₨ 1,499 -
Embroidered Khussa Deal
Step up your style game with our exclusive Complete Look Deal, thoughtfully curated to add charm and grace to any outfit. This bundle includes a stunning pair of handcrafted embroidered Khussas, paired with carefully selected accessories to complete your look from head to toe. The set features elegant bangles, dazzling jhumkis, a chic pair of hairpins, and stylish rings, making it perfect for both traditional and festive occasions.
₨ 1,619₨ 1,799Embroidered Khussa Deal
₨ 1,619₨ 1,799 -
Embroidered Lavender Khussa
Add a touch of tradition to your style with our Embroidered Khussa Collection!
These beautiful Khussas are perfect for any occasion—whether you’re dressing up for a wedding, a party, or a casual day out.₨ 899₨ 999Embroidered Lavender Khussa
₨ 899₨ 999











